— STARTOVKA 2022 —


 

St.čís. Jméno Tým Bydliště Ročník Triko Platba
1 Sochacký František   Strakonice 1974 L OK 
2 Hudec Vláďa   Most 1959 OK 
3 Lípová Jiřinka   Strakonice 1962 --  OK 
4 Gregor Rosťa   Strakonice 1965 --  OK 
5 Sluka Lubomír Tým Witte na kole Krásno 1974 OK 
6 Zídek Jan   Hradec Králové 1973 OK 
7 Zdvořák Petr   Janovice nad Úhlavou 1989 OK 
8 Pavlík Tomáš   Merklín 1964 OK 
9 Brunnerová Jíťa   Luby   OK 
10 Soukup Lumír   Rybí 1961  OK 
11 Vlček Dušan       OK 
12 Jílek Milan SAC Bělá Kosmonosy 1961 OK 
13 Šnejdar Zdeněk KT Luby Luby 1978 OK 
14 Mach Radek 321 Start Klenová   OK 
15 Boudný František Cyklo Kněžice Kněžice 1978 --  OK 
16 Šach František   Plzeň   OK 
17 Matějka Karel   Strunkovice n.Blanicí 1963 OK 
18 Pechat Jakub   Tatina 1989 OK 
19 Vršanský Jakub VKKH Litvínov 1979 OK 
20 Chleborád Tomáš VKKH Metiboří 1972 XL  OK 
21 Bláha Petr   Blansko 1978 OK 
22 Jahoda Radek   Křenice 1975 OK 
23 Hulešová Martina       OK 
24 Vebr Josef   Nekmíř 1969 XL  OK 
25 Květoň Václav Tým U Koz Klatovy 1978 OK 
26 Rendl Martin   Klatovy 1978 OK 
27 Kříž Milan   Praha 1955 --  OK 
28 Vaner Joska   Příbram 1968 --  OK 
29 Zahradník Jiří   Vejprtice 1975 OK 
30 Svejkovský Pavel       S OK 
31 Teichman Petr   Batňovice 1979 --  OK 
32 Šnobl Josef   Neplachov 1974 OK 
33 Svoboda Ondřej   Račiněves 1985 L OK
34 Vítová Kačka   Klatovy 1977 OK 
35 Bouda Zdeněk   Klatovy 1975 XL  OK 
36 Job Milan   Stříbro 1962 OK 
37 Sedláček Zdeněk   Praha 1959   OK
38 Tichý Petr   Granfondo 1977 XL OK
39 Liška Marek   Mikulov 1971   OK 
40 Sopůšek Ondřej   Uherský Brod  1993  L OK
41 Vocetka Petr    Čelákovice  1978  L OK
42 Kolářík Karel     1979  XL OK
43 Zítek Petr PIT STOP KLATOVY  Klatovy  1978 L OK
44 Sewald Pavel   Tálín  1987 XL OK
45 Žilík Laco   Praha / Prešov  1984  M OK
46 Váňa Míla   Bohumín  1963 XL OK
47 Jan Veselý   Český Krumlov   --  OK 
48 Rieger Ladislav   Jiřetín p.Jedlou  1980  XL OK
49 Mikuš Marek        OK 
50 Drudík Pavel   Bezděkov   OK 
51 Čapek Tomáš   Domoslavice 1986    
52 Václav Polívka   Město Touškov    XL  OK 
53 František Bláha   Klatovy   OK 
54 Koutský Tonda   Řešetova Lhota 1972 OK 
55 Janout Václav  VFR7000 Bratronice 1983 OK 
56 Waldmann Václav Haka Racing Team Sušice 1988 OK 
57 Frýdlová Edita   Svárov 1970 --  OK 
58 Čimera Jakub   Strakonice 1985 --  OK 
59 Vedral Martin Bikerental.cz Kostelec n.Č.l. 1983    
60 Rejthar Ota   Plzeň 1955 XXL  OK 
61 Gebauer Miroslav   Bílovec 1980 OK 
62 Vlčková Blanka   Sobětuchy 1993 OK 
63 Havranek Jan   Plzeň 1983 OK 
64 Forejt Martin   Praha 4 1962 --  OK 
65 Jágl Jakub   Vysoká u Staré Vody 1978 OK 
66 Břízová Jana   Vysoká u Staré Vody 1985 OK 
67 Šimoník David Mondraker Racing Team Praha 1991 OK 
68 Trenda Tomáš   Praha 1986